Results

2015

Cyclocross, Elite

Elite Cyclocross Nationals – 6th
Resolution Cup Cross Day 2 – 4th
Resolution Cup Cross Day 1 – 4th
Jingle Cross – Day 3 – 11th
Jingle Cross – Day 2 – 12th
Jingle Cross Day 1 – 9th
Supercross Cup Day 2 – 2nd
Supercross Cup Day 1 – 3rd
Derby City Cup Day 2 – 11th
Derby City Cup Day 1 – 8th
Kingsport Cyclocross – 9th
Continental Championships – 11th
US Open of Cyclocross Day 2 – 6th
US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 – 5th
Providence KMC Cross Fest Day 3 – 12th
Providence KMC Cross Fest Day 2 – 14th
Grand Prix of Gloucester Day 2  – 8th
Grand Prix of Gloucester Day 1 – 12th
Cyclocross at White Park – 1st
Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 – 3rd
Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 – 3rd
Ellison Park Cyclocross Festival Day 2 – 6th
Ellison Park Cyclocross Festival Day 1 – 8th

Road

Tokeneke Classic Road Race, New England Championship – W P/1/2/3 – 2nd
Concord Criterium, New England Championship – W P/1/2/3 – 1st
Exeter Classic Criterium W Open – 1st
Purgatory Road Race – W P/1/2/3 – 1st
Lake Sunapee Bike Race – W P/1/2/3 – 1st

2014

Cyclocross, Elite

Elite Cyclocross Nationals – 15th
Resolution Cup Cross – 9th
NBX Gran Prix of Cyclocross – Day 2 – 5th
Baystate CX – Day 1 – 10th
Supercross Cup – Day 2 – 7th
Supercross Cup – Day 1 – 10th
Boston Road Club Cyclocross at Shedd Park – 2nd
Derby City Cup Day 2 – 18th
Derby City Cup Day 1 – 16th
Cycle-Smart International Day 1 – 7th
Ellison Park Cyclocross Festival Day 2 – 11th
Ellison Park Cyclocross Festival Day 1 – 12th
Providence KMC Cross Fest Day 3 – 22nd
Providence KMC Cross Fest Day 2 – 21st
Grand Prix of Gloucester Day 1 – Cat 3 – 1st
Sucker Brook – 3rd
Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 – 10th
Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 – 17th

Road
Vermont Overland Grand Prix – W Overall – 5th
ECCC Conference Championships Criterium – W A/B – 1st
ECCC Conference Championships Road Race – W A/B – 1st
Mystic Velo Criterium – W 3/4 – 1st
Myles Standish State Forest Road Race – W 1/2/3 – 3rd

Triathlon
Timberman 70.3 – W24-29 – 5th

2013

Road
Jamestown Rotary Classic – W 3/4 – 1st
New England Time Trial Championship – W23-29 – 1st
Lake Sunapee Bike Race – 3rd
Rhode Race Collegiate – 5th
Rhode Race Criterium – 1st

Triathlon
ITU Age Group Standard Distance World Championship – London, England – 16th/53 W20-24, 3rd Team USA (2:09:46)
Olympic Distance National Championship – Milwaukee, WI – 13th W20-24, 75th Overall Women (2:17:29)
Lowell Mill City Triathlon International – Lowell, MA – 2nd Overall Female (2:23:05)